top of page

dom 27.08.23

vuoto.png

(Bormio)

logo squadra

ACQUA SAN BERNARDO CANTÙ

logo squadra

SPINELLI MASSAGNO

78-72

WhiteSquare.png

gio 21.09.23 18:00

vuoto.png

Istituto Elvetico (Lugano)

logo squadra

LUGANO TIGERS

logo squadra

SPINELLI MASSAGNO

69-85

WhiteSquare.png

sab 07.10.23 17:30

Finale

vuoto.png

St-Léonard (Fribourg)

logo squadra

FRIBOURG OLYMPIC

logo squadra

SPINELLI MASSAGNO

56-74

WhiteSquare.png

sab 21.10.23 17:30

Day 4 | Turno 1

vuoto.png

Sporthalle (Birsfelden)

logo squadra

STARWINGS BASKET

logo squadra

SPINELLI MASSAGNO

80-95

WhiteSquare.png

sab 04.11.23 17:30

Day 7 | Turno 1

vuoto.png

Reposieux (Monthey)

logo squadra

BBC MONTHEY-CHABLAIS

logo squadra

SPINELLI MASSAGNO

72-82

WhiteSquare.png

sab 18.11.23 18:00

Day 9 | Turno 1

vuoto.png

Riveraine (Neuchâtel)

logo squadra

UNION NEUCHÂTEL BASKET

logo squadra

SPINELLI MASSAGNO

107-88

WhiteSquare.png

sab 02.12.23 17:30

Day 11 | Turno 2

vuoto.png

Vallée Jeunesse (Lausanne)

logo squadra

PULLY LAUSANNE FOXES

logo squadra

SPINELLI MASSAGNO

78-89

WhiteSquare.png

mer 20.12.23 19:30

Quarti

vuoto.png

SE Nosedo (Massagno)

logo squadra

SPINELLI MASSAGNO

logo squadra

BBC NYON

90-81

WhiteSquare.png

sab 13.01.24 17:30

Quarti

vuoto.png

SE Nosedo (Massagno)

logo squadra

SPINELLI MASSAGNO

logo squadra

LIONS DE GENÈVE PWD BY GRAND-SACONNEX

82-88

WhiteSquare.png

sab 27.01.24 16:00

Semifinale

vuoto.png

Clarens/Montreux Pierrier

logo squadra

FRIBOURG OLYMPIC

logo squadra

SPINELLI MASSAGNO

89-73

WhiteSquare.png

mer 14.02.24 19:30

Day 19 | Turno 3

vuoto.png

Vallée Jeunesse (Lausanne)

logo squadra

PULLY LAUSANNE FOXES

logo squadra

SPINELLI MASSAGNO

80-74

WhiteSquare.png

mer 06.03.24 19:30

Day 22 | Turno 3

vuoto.png

Sporthalle (Birsfelden)

logo squadra

STARWINGS BASKET

logo squadra

SPINELLI MASSAGNO

78-105

WhiteSquare.png

mer 20.03.24 19:30

Day 25 | Turno 3

vuoto.png

SE Nosedo (Massagno)

logo squadra

SPINELLI MASSAGNO

logo squadra

VEVEY RIVIERA BASKET

98-76

WhiteSquare.png

sab 30.03.24 17:30

1/4 playoff | GARA 2

vuoto.png

SE Nosedo (Massagno)

logo squadra

SPINELLI MASSAGNO

logo squadra

PULLY LAUSANNE FOXES

95-88

WhiteSquare.png

mar 16.04.24 19:30

1/2 playoff | GARA 2

vuoto.png

SE Nosedo (Massagno)

logo squadra

SPINELLI MASSAGNO

logo squadra

UNION NEUCHÂTEL BASKET

75-77

WhiteSquare.png

sab 27.04.24 17:30

Final | GARA 1

vuoto.png

St-Léonard (Fribourg)

logo squadra

FRIBOURG OLYMPIC

logo squadra

SPINELLI MASSAGNO

73-72

WhiteSquare.png

mar 07.05.24 18:45

Final | GARA 4

vuoto.png

SE Nosedo (Massagno)

logo squadra

SPINELLI MASSAGNO

logo squadra

FRIBOURG OLYMPIC

77-91

WhiteSquare.png

dom 03.09.23

vuoto.png

(Sondrio)

logo squadra

OPENJOBMETIS VARESE

logo squadra

SPINELLI MASSAGNO

102-94

WhiteSquare.png

sab 23.09.23

vuoto.png

(Scafati)

logo squadra

GIVOVA SCAFATI BASKET

logo squadra

SPINELLI MASSAGNO

91-60

WhiteSquare.png

mer 11.10.23 19:30

Day 2 | Turno 1

vuoto.png

SE Nosedo (Massagno)

logo squadra

SPINELLI MASSAGNO

logo squadra

PULLY LAUSANNE FOXES

93-63

WhiteSquare.png

mer 25.10.23 19:30

Day 5 | Turno 1

vuoto.png

SE Nosedo (Massagno)

logo squadra

SPINELLI MASSAGNO

logo squadra

LUGANO TIGERS

95-84

WhiteSquare.png

mer 08.11.23 20:45

Sedicesimi

vuoto.png

Scuole Medie (Morbio Inferiore)

logo squadra

SAV VACALLO BASKET

logo squadra

SPINELLI MASSAGNO

86-116

WhiteSquare.png

sab 25.11.23 17:30

Day 10 | Turno 2

vuoto.png

SE Nosedo (Massagno)

logo squadra

SPINELLI MASSAGNO

logo squadra

LIONS DE GENÈVE PWD BY GRAND-SACONNEX

77-60

WhiteSquare.png

dom 10.12.23 16:00

Day 12 | Turno 2

vuoto.png

Rocher (Nyon)

logo squadra

BBC NYON

logo squadra

SPINELLI MASSAGNO

62-81

WhiteSquare.png

mer 03.01.24 19:30

Day 14 | Turno 2

vuoto.png

Istituto Elvetico (Lugano)

logo squadra

LUGANO TIGERS

logo squadra

SPINELLI MASSAGNO

88-83

WhiteSquare.png

mer 17.01.24 19:30

Day 16 | Turno 2

vuoto.png

SE Nosedo (Massagno)

logo squadra

SPINELLI MASSAGNO

logo squadra

BBC MONTHEY-CHABLAIS

98-78

WhiteSquare.png

sab 03.02.24 17:30

Day 18 | Turno 2

vuoto.png

SE Nosedo (Massagno)

logo squadra

SPINELLI MASSAGNO

logo squadra

UNION NEUCHÂTEL BASKET

92-81

WhiteSquare.png

sab 17.02.24 17:30

Day 20 | Turno 3

vuoto.png

SE Nosedo (Massagno)

logo squadra

SPINELLI MASSAGNO

logo squadra

FRIBOURG OLYMPIC

90-76

WhiteSquare.png

sab 09.03.24 17:30

Day 23 | Turno 3

vuoto.png

SE Nosedo (Massagno)

logo squadra

SPINELLI MASSAGNO

logo squadra

LIONS DE GENÈVE PWD BY GRAND-SACONNEX

89-83

WhiteSquare.png

sab 23.03.24 17:30

Day 26 | Turno 3

vuoto.png

Reposieux (Monthey)

logo squadra

BBC MONTHEY-CHABLAIS

logo squadra

SPINELLI MASSAGNO

82-97

WhiteSquare.png

lun 01.04.24 16:00

1/4 playoff | GARA 3

vuoto.png

SE Nosedo (Massagno)

logo squadra

PULLY LAUSANNE FOXES

logo squadra

SPINELLI MASSAGNO

64-81

WhiteSquare.png

dom 21.04.24 17:00

1/2 playoff | GARA 3

vuoto.png

Riveraine (Neuchâtel)

logo squadra

UNION NEUCHÂTEL BASKET

logo squadra

SPINELLI MASSAGNO

63-82

WhiteSquare.png

mar 30.04.24 19:30

Final | GARA 2

vuoto.png

St-Léonard (Fribourg)

logo squadra

FRIBOURG OLYMPIC

logo squadra

SPINELLI MASSAGNO

65-62

WhiteSquare.png

mer 13.09.23 20:30

vuoto.png

(Varese)

logo squadra

OPENJOBMETIS VARESE

logo squadra

SPINELLI MASSAGNO

92-58

WhiteSquare.png

dom 01.10.23 16:00

Day 1 | Turno 1

vuoto.png

Salle polyvalente Pommier - (Grand-Saconnex)

logo squadra

LIONS DE GENÈVE PWD BY GRAND-SACONNEX

logo squadra

SPINELLI MASSAGNO

77-62

WhiteSquare.png

dom 15.10.23 16:00

Day 3 | Turno 1

vuoto.png

SE Nosedo (Massagno)

logo squadra

SPINELLI MASSAGNO

logo squadra

BBC NYON

76-63

WhiteSquare.png

sab 28.10.23 17:30

Day 6 | Turno 1

vuoto.png

Galeries du Rivage (Vevey)

logo squadra

VEVEY RIVIERA BASKET

logo squadra

SPINELLI MASSAGNO

69-66

WhiteSquare.png

sab 11.11.23 17:30

Day 8 | Turno 1

vuoto.png

SE Nosedo (Massagno)

logo squadra

SPINELLI MASSAGNO

logo squadra

FRIBOURG OLYMPIC

71-80

WhiteSquare.png

mer 29.11.23 19:30

Ottavi

vuoto.png

Reposieux (Monthey)

logo squadra

BBC MONTHEY-CHABLAIS

logo squadra

SPINELLI MASSAGNO

78-83

WhiteSquare.png

ven 15.12.23 19:30

Day 13 | Turno 2

vuoto.png

SE Nosedo (Massagno)

logo squadra

SPINELLI MASSAGNO

logo squadra

STARWINGS BASKET

104-79

WhiteSquare.png

dom 07.01.24 16:00

Day 15 | Turno 2

vuoto.png

SE Nosedo (Massagno)

logo squadra

SPINELLI MASSAGNO

logo squadra

VEVEY RIVIERA BASKET

97-79

WhiteSquare.png

sab 20.01.24 17:30

Day 17 | Turno 2

vuoto.png

St-Léonard (Fribourg)

logo squadra

FRIBOURG OLYMPIC

logo squadra

SPINELLI MASSAGNO

90-83

WhiteSquare.png

sab 10.02.24 17:30

Day 27 | Turno 3

vuoto.png

SE Nosedo (Massagno)

logo squadra

SPINELLI MASSAGNO

logo squadra

UNION NEUCHÂTEL BASKET

70-68

WhiteSquare.png

sab 02.03.24 17:30

Day 21 | Turno 3

vuoto.png

SE Nosedo (Massagno)

logo squadra

SPINELLI MASSAGNO

logo squadra

BBC NYON

98-82

WhiteSquare.png

dom 17.03.24 16:00

Day 24 | Turno 3

vuoto.png

Istituto Elvetico (Lugano)

logo squadra

LUGANO TIGERS

logo squadra

SPINELLI MASSAGNO

89-100

WhiteSquare.png

mer 27.03.24 19:30

1/4 playoff | GARA 1

vuoto.png

SE Nosedo (Massagno)

logo squadra

SPINELLI MASSAGNO

logo squadra

PULLY LAUSANNE FOXES

96-77

WhiteSquare.png

sab 13.04.24 17:30

1/2 playoff | GARA 1

vuoto.png

SE Nosedo (Massagno)

logo squadra

SPINELLI MASSAGNO

logo squadra

UNION NEUCHÂTEL BASKET

93-72

WhiteSquare.png

mar 23.04.24 19:30

1/2 playoff | GARA 4

vuoto.png

Riveraine (Neuchâtel)

logo squadra

UNION NEUCHÂTEL BASKET

logo squadra

SPINELLI MASSAGNO

74-86

WhiteSquare.png

sab 04.05.24 17:30

Final | GARA 3

vuoto.png

SE Nosedo (Massagno)

logo squadra

SPINELLI MASSAGNO

logo squadra

FRIBOURG OLYMPIC

93-80

WhiteSquare.png

ULTIMO AGGIORNAMENTO:

22/5/24, 07:59